2nd Sub-Junior Men National Boxing Championships at Shillong, Meghalaya from 2011-09-05 to 2011-09-10
Programme September 7, 2011(Preliminary) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
63 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Yash Tokas
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ajay Ravidas
|
SPSB |
64 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Akash Shakti
|
HP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Karambir Bharti
|
CHD |
65 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Paras Kapri
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Techi Bida
|
ARU |
66 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
A.Temba Meetei
|
MAN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Raja Chettri
|
MEG |
67 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
S K Javed
|
WB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sachin
|
HAR |
68 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Sibu Thapa
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Paul Vanlalchhganga
|
MIZ |
69 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Sangram
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Irfan Khan
|
ASM |
70 |
C-2, 32 Kg |
RED |
Deepak Kashyap
|
CHT |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sahil Khan
|
J&K |
71 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Ratan Munda
|
GUJ |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bharath B
|
TN |
72 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Prince Kr Srivastav
|
JHA |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
K Ishaq Raj
|
SPSB |
73 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Deepanshu Saklani
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
G Pawan
|
CHT |
74 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Behzuvei
|
NAG |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sima Phaneendra
|
AP |
75 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Rohit Khatri
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sunil
|
HAR |
76 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
CHD |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Alexander
|
SSCB |
77 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Tutu Tanti
|
ASM |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ravi Kumar Verma
|
RAJ |
78 |
C-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Lathankunga
|
MIZ |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Aguk Juja
|
ARU |
79 |
C-8, 44 Kg |
RED |
Swapna Kumar Nayak
|
ORI |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sisir Rai
|
SIK |
80 |
C-8, 44 Kg |
RED |
Dhan Singh Rajput
|
MP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Appu P
|
TN |
81 |
C-8, 44 Kg |
RED |
Sujeet Kumsr
|
BIH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Lalu Munda
|
D&D |
82 |
C-8, 44 Kg |
RED |
Gaurav
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Talib Khan
|
UP |
83 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Saurav Kumar
|
BIH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Lekhraj Pun
|
HP |
84 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
E Sangmuga Priyan
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ghanshyam Chetri
|
ARU |
85 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Suraj
|
HAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Chetan Singh Panwar
|
RAJ |
86 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Rajashimha Raja
|
KAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vipin Kumar
|
CHD |
87 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Rachit Routh
|
WB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul
|
DEL |
88 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Vijay Jora
|
JHA |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anantha Chopade
|
MAH |
89 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Arun Kumar
|
PUN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vadisala Jyothi Swaroop
|
AP |
90 |
B-4, 36 Kg |
RED |
Rabindra Rabidas
|
SPSB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Akash Singh
|
CHT |
|
|
|